Flag Agency Real Estate
  • Home
  • Search
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Partner Lender
    4. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Featured Areas
    1. Fawn Lake Equestrian Community
    2. The Great Outdoors RV and Golf Community
    3. Harbour Pointe Condos Titusville
  • About
    1. About Flag Agency
    2. Flag Agency Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3530 Alan DR, Titusville, FL 32780
1/17

$350,000

$360,000

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,453 SqFt

3530 Alan DR, Titusville, FL 32780

Listed by Flag Agency Inc.

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
4549 HELENA DR, Titusville, FL 32780

$550,000

$585,000

6.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,080 SqFt

4549 HELENA DR, Titusville, FL 32780

Listed by Chad Conner FLAG AGENCY INC.

Stellar MLS
4549 Helena DR, Titusville, FL 32780
1/58

$550,000

$585,000

6.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,080 SqFt

4549 Helena DR, Titusville, FL 32780

Listed by Flag Agency Inc.

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1125 CAREY GLEN CIR, Orlando, FL 32824

$385,000

$399,000

3.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,588 SqFt

1125 CAREY GLEN CIR, Orlando, FL 32824

Listed by Chad Conner FLAG AGENCY INC.

Stellar MLS
4365 Highway 1, Mims, FL 32754
1/37

$325,000

$365,000

11.0%
5 Beds3 Baths3,021 SqFt

4365 Highway 1, Mims, FL 32754

Listed by Flag Agency Inc.

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1125 Carey Glen CIR, Orlando, FL 32824
1/31

$385,000

$399,000

3.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,588 SqFt

1125 Carey Glen CIR, Orlando, FL 32824

Listed by Flag Agency Inc.

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
3375 Grantline RD, Mims, FL 32754
1/30

$430,000

$435,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,802 SqFt

3375 Grantline RD, Mims, FL 32754

Listed by Flag Agency Inc.

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
4550 Wellington LN, Mims, FL 32754
1/22

$525,000

$575,000

8.7%
22.22 Acres

4550 Wellington LN, Mims, FL 32754

Listed by Flag Agency Inc.

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
32801 Us Highway 441 N #Lot 9, Okeechobee, FL 34972
1/92

$400,000

$410,000

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,154 SqFt

32801 Us Highway 441 N #Lot 9, Okeechobee, FL 34972

Listed by Flag Agency Inc.

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
4762 LONGBOW DR, Titusville, FL 32796

$480,000

$600,000

20.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,074 SqFt

4762 LONGBOW DR, Titusville, FL 32796

Listed by Chad Conner FLAG AGENCY INC.

Stellar MLS
4762 Longbow DR, Titusville, FL 32796
1/54

$480,000

$600,000

20.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,074 SqFt

4762 Longbow DR, Titusville, FL 32796

Listed by Flag Agency Inc.

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
3527 Old Dixie HWY, Mims, FL 32754
1/27

$215,000

$215,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,222 SqFt

3527 Old Dixie HWY, Mims, FL 32754

Listed by Flag Agency Inc.

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1746 S Park AVE, Titusville, FL 32780
1/28

$205,000

$219,900

6.8%
2 Beds3 Baths1,656 SqFt

1746 S Park AVE, Titusville, FL 32780

Listed by Flag Agency Inc.

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
2570 COACHMAN DR, Deltona, FL 32738

$240,000

$250,000

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,364 SqFt

2570 COACHMAN DR, Deltona, FL 32738

Listed by Sherell Joseph Wolford, LLC FLAG AGENCY INC.

Stellar MLS
516 Eloise AVE, Titusville, FL 32796
1/27

$205,000

$205,000

2 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt

516 Eloise AVE, Titusville, FL 32796

Listed by Flag Agency Inc.

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
2360 Saint Andrews DR, Titusville, FL 32780
1/26

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,182 SqFt

2360 Saint Andrews DR, Titusville, FL 32780

Listed by Brevard Property Mgmt & Sales

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
0000 Sunset AVE, Mims, FL 32754
1/5

$290,000

$320,000

9.4%
11.44 Acres

0000 Sunset AVE, Mims, FL 32754

Listed by Flag Agency Inc.

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
0000 Unknown RD, Mims, FL 32754
1/6

$10,500

$24,000

56.3%
3.16 Acres

0000 Unknown RD, Mims, FL 32754

Listed by Flag Agency Inc.

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1045 Lundy DR, Titusville, FL 32796
1/42

$354,000

$359,000

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,020 SqFt

1045 Lundy DR, Titusville, FL 32796

Listed by Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
585 Bella Vista DR, Titusville, FL 32780
1/28

$375,000

$386,500

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,020 SqFt

585 Bella Vista DR, Titusville, FL 32780

Listed by Visulate LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
0000 Nw 15 LN, Ocala, FL 34482
1/5

$12,500

$22,000

43.2%
0.23 Acres

0000 Nw 15 LN, Ocala, FL 34482

Listed by Flag Agency Inc.

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
655 Angela LN, Titusville, FL 32796
1/27

$150,000

$167,000

10.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,308 SqFt

655 Angela LN, Titusville, FL 32796

Listed by Flag Agency Inc.

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
32801 Hwy 441 Lot 192, Okeechobee, FL 34972
1/51

$165,000

$197,000

16.2%
2.76 Acres

32801 Hwy 441 Lot 192, Okeechobee, FL 34972

Listed by Flag Agency Inc.

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
3203 S Washington AVE #901a, Titusville, FL 32780
1/38

$850,000

$998,000

14.8%
3 Beds4 Baths3,023 SqFt

3203 S Washington AVE #901a, Titusville, FL 32780

Listed by Florida Property Center

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Flag LOGO WHITE
Flag Agency Real Estate

Flag Agency Real Estate License ID: CQ169900

+1(321) 267-3600 office@flagagencyre.com

840 Garden St, Titusville, FL, 32796, USA

    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Find an Agent
      Market Snapshot
    • Search
      Featured Areas
      1. Fawn Lake Equestrian Community
      2. The Great Outdoors RV and Golf Community
      3. Harbour Pointe Condos Titusville
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Partner Lender
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      About
      1. About Flag Agency
      2. Flag Agency Reviews
      Contact Me

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Flag LOGO WHITE
Flag Agency Real Estate

Flag Agency Real Estate License ID: CQ169900

+1(321) 267-3600 office@flagagencyre.com